Whaler Sports TV
-
Football West Bridgeater, 10 27 13, 2nd
-
Field Hockey Mashpee, 10 23 13
-
Soccer Girls, Cape Cod Academy, 10 17 13, 1st
-
Soccer Girls, Cape Cod Academy, 10 17 13, 2nd
-
Football Holbrook, 10 13 13, 1st
-
Football Holbrook, 10 13 13, 2nd
-
-
-
Soccer Girls, Cape Tech, 10 5 13, 1st
-
Soccer Girls, Cape Tech, 10 5 13, 2nd
-
Football JV Upper Cape, 9 30 13, 1st
-
Football JV Upper Cape, 9 30 13, 2nd
-
Soccer Boys, West Sturgis, 9 23 13, 1st
-
Soccer Boys, West Sturgis, 9 23 13, 2nd
-
Soccer Girls, Pope John, 9 21 13, 1st
-
Soccer Girls, Pope John, 9 21 13, 2nd
-
Soccer Boy’s, Cape Cod Academy, 9 17 13, 1st
-
Soccer Boys, Cape Cod Academy, 9 17 13, 2nd
-
Football, Monomy, 9 14 13, 1st
-
Football, Monomy, 9 14 13, 2nd half
-
Soccer Girls, Sturgis, 9 10 13, 1st
-
Soccer Girls, Sturgis, 9 10 13, 2nd
-
Football Mashpee, 9 7 13, 1st Quarter
-
Football Mashpee, 9 7 13, 2nd Quarter
-
Football Mashpee, 9 7 13, 2nd half
-
Soccer Boys, Cape Tech, 9 5 13, 1st
-
Soccer Boys, Cape Tech, 9 5 13, 2nd
-
Softball Girls, New Bedford, 5 31 13
-
-
-
Girls Lacross, Sturgis, 5 20 13, 1st
-
Girls Lacross, Sturgis 5 20 13 2nd
-
Boy’s Lacross, Pope John, 5 16 13, 1st
-
Boy’s Lacross, Pope John, 5 16 13, 2nd
-
Softball, Bishop Fenwick, 4 27 13
-
Girls Lacross, Sturgis West, 4 25 13, 1st
-
Girls Lacross, Sturgis West, 4 25 13, 2nd
-
Girl’s Lacross, Barstable, 4 11 13, 1st
-
Girl’s Lacross, Barstable, 4 11 13, 2nd
-
Boy’s Lacross, Nauset, 1st, 4 8 13
-
Boy’s Lacross, Nauset, 2nd, 4 8 13
-
Basketball boys, Hull, 1st 2 20 13
-
Basketball boys, Hull, 2nd 2 20 13
-
Hockey Dennis Yarmouth 1st 2 12 13hd
-
Hockey Dennis Yarmouth 2nd 2 12 13hd
-
Hockey Dennis Yarmouth 3rd 2 12 13hd
-
Basketball boys CapeTech 1st 2 12 13
-
Basketball boys CapeTech 2nd 2 12 13
-
Hockey Bluehills, 2 4 13, Part 1
-
Hockey Bluehills, 2 4 13, Part 2
-
Hockey Bluehills, 2 4 13, Part 3
-
Swimming Sandwich, 2 1 13, Part 1
-
Swimming Sandwich, 2 1 13, Part 2
-
Basketball Boys Pope Jonh Paul,1 29 13, Part 1
-
Basketball Boys Pope Jonh Paul,1 29 13, Part 2
-
Basketball Boys Mashpee, 1 25 13, Part 1
-
Basketball Boys Mashpee, 1 25 13, Part 2
-
Hockey SacredHeart, 1 21 13, Part 1
-
Hockey SacredHeart, 1 21 13, Part 2
-
Hockey SacredHeart, 1 21 13, Part 3
-
Basketball Girls, Monomoy, 1 17 13, Part 1
-
Basketball Girls, Monomoy, 1 17 13, Part 2
-
Hockey South Shore, 1 9 13, Part 1
-
Hockey South Shore, 1 9 13, Part 2
-
Hockey South Shore, 1 9 13, Part 3
-
Basketball Boys, Sturgis East, 1 8 13, Part 1
-
Basketball Boys, Sturgis East, 1 8 13, Part 2
-
Girls Basketball, Pope John, 1 4 13, Part 1
-
Girls Basketball, Pope John, 1 4 13, Part 2
-
Hockey Southeastern, 1 2 13, Part 1
-
Hockey Southeastern, 1 2 13, Part 2
-
Hockey Southeastern, 1 2 13, Part 3
-
Basketball Boys, Obrian, 12 22 12, Part 1
-
Basketball Boys, Obrian, 12 22 12, Part 2
-
Swimming Raynham, 12 15 12, Part 1
-
Swimming Raynham, 12 15 12, Part 2
-
Girls Basketball Sturgis, 1st, 12 10 12
-
Girls Basketball Sturgis, 2nd, 12 10 12
-
Football Old Colony, 1st, 11 10 12
-
Football Old Colony, 2nd, 11 10 12
-
-
-
Soccer Coyle and Cassidy, 1st, 11 6 12
-
Soccer Coyle and Cassidy, 2nd, 11 6 12
-
Soccer Bristol Plymouth, 1st, 11 4 12
-
Soccer Bristol Plymouth, 2nd, 11 4 12
-
Field Hockey,Scituate, 1st, 11 2 12
-
Field Hockey,Scituate, 2nd, 11 2 12
-
Football Soutshore Voc, 1st, 10 27 12
-
Football Soutshore Voc, 2nd, 10 27 12
-
Soccer Boys Sturgis, 1st, 10 22 12
-
Soccer Boys Sturgis, 2nd, 10 22 12
-
Football Upper Cape, 1st,10 20 12
-
Football Upper Cape, 2nd,10 20 12
-
Field Hocky Barnstable, 1st, 10 18 12
-
Field Hocky Barnstable, 2nd, 10 18 12
-
Football Bristol Plymouth, 1st, 10 6 12
-
Football Bristol Plymouth, 2nd, 10 6 12
-
-
-
Girls Soccer, CCT, 1st, 9 24 12
-
Girls Soccer, CCT, 2nd, 9 24 12
-
Girls Field Hockey Hull, 1st, 9 22 12
-
Girls Field Hockey Hull, 2nd, 9 22 12
-
Boys Soccer Spellman, 1st, 9 22 12
-
Boys Soccer Spellman, 2nd, 9 22 12
-
Football Bluehills, 1st, 9 14 12
-
Football Bluehills, 2nd, 9 14 12
-
Girls Soccer, Cape Cod Academy, 1st, 9 10 12
-
Girls Soccer, Cape Cod Academy, 2nd, 9 10 12
-
-
-
Pope John Paul,Soccer, 1st, 9 6 12
-
Pope John Paul,Soccer, 2nd, 9 6 12
-
Girls Softball, Tourney ArchBishop, 1st, 6 3 12
-
Girls Softball, Tourney ArchBishop, 2nd, 6 3 12
-
Girl’s Softball, Tourney Dinman, 1st, 5 31 12
-
Girl’s Softball, Tourney Dinman, 2nd, 5 31 12
-
Girls Lacross, Pembroke, 1st, 5 11 12
-
Girls Lacross, Pembroke, 2nd, 5 11 12
-
Boy’s Lacross, Bridgewater – Raynham, 1st, 4 30 12
-
Boy’s Lacross, Bridgewater – Raynham, 2nd, 4 30 12
-
Boys Lacross, Barnstable, 1st, 4 11 12
-
Boys Lacross, Barnstable, 2nd, 4 11 12
-
-
Boy’s Lacross, Dartmouth, 1st, 4 4 12
-
Boy’s Lacross, Dartmouth, 2nd, 4 4 12
-
Girls Lacross, Bridgewater-Raynham, 1st, 4 2 12
-
Girls Lacross, Bridgewater-Raynham, 2nd, 4 2 12
-
Hockey PlymouthSouth 1st Period 2 21 12
-
Hockey PlymouthSouth 2nd Period 2 21 12
-
Hockey PlymouthSouth 3rd Period 2 21 12
-
Girls Basketball MV 1st Half, 2 18 12
-
Girls Basketball MV 2nd Half, 2 18 12
-
Girls Basketball, CCA, 1st Half 2 15 12
-
Girls Basketball, CCA, 2nd Half 2 15 12
-
Hockey, Martha’s Vineyard, 1st period, 2 11 12
-
Hockey, Martha’s Vineyard, 2nd period, 2 11 12
-
Hockey, Martha’s Vineyard, 3rd period, 2 11 12
-
Girls Basketball, Chatham 2 3 12, First
-
Girls Basketball, Chatham 2 3 12, 2nd
-
Boy’s Basketball, Pope John Paul, 2nd, 1 31 12
-
Boy’s Basketball, Pope John Paul, 2nd, 1 31 12
-
Hockey, Tri County, 1st Period, 1 30 12
-
Hockey, Tri County, 2nd period, 1 30 12
-
Hockey, Tri County, 3rd Period, 1 30 12
-
Swimming, Nauset pt 1, 2 28 12
-
Swimming, Nauset pt 2, 1 12 12
-
-
Boys Basketball, Cape Cod Academy, 1st, 1 27,12
-
Boys Basketball, Cape Cod Academy, 2nd, 1 27,12
-
Hockey, Pope John Paul. 1 26 12
-
Girls Basketball, Pope John, 1st half
-
Girls Basketball, Pope John, 2nd Half